Xxx.Com - Info

xxx receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xxx.com is ranked number 14,851 in the world and 0.0148% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 141.0.173.173.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden
Alexa Rank:
14,851 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0148% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,269
Average Load Time:
(1058 ms) 71 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 33.6%33.4%3656
Egypt 5.6%5.6%2054
Algeria 4.8%4.8%1258
Pakistan 4.4%4.3%2930
United States 3.9%3.9%49399
Germany 3.3%3.3%13840
Bangladesh 2.9%2.9%2091
Mexico 2.3%2.3%9156
Peru 1.9%1.9%2279
Indonesia 1.4%1.5%13627
Philippines 1.3%1.3%6651
Italy 1.2%1.2%22522
France 1.2%1.2%30555
United Kingdom 1.1%1.1%35204
Netherlands 1.1%1.1%17670
Romania 1.1%1.1%7099
Colombia 0.9%0.9%6557
Chile 0.9%0.9%4516
Malaysia 0.9%0.8%10451
Morocco 0.8%0.8%5208
Sri Lanka 0.8%0.8%3224
Canada 0.8%0.8%34194
Vietnam 0.8%0.8%12064
Albania 0.7%0.7%754
Greece 0.7%0.7%12936
Dominican Republic 0.7%0.7%2811
Spain 0.6%0.6%41346
Ecuador 0.6%0.5%2715
Israel 0.6%0.5%8096
Latvia 0.5%0.5%2985
Belgium 0.5%0.5%16472

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***.com
99.87%99.87%1.01
OTHER
0%0.13%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
69,100,000
Google Indexed Pages:
1
Yahoo Backlinks:
75,897,577
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1
Bing Backlinks:
67,287,610
Bing Indexed Pages:
2

Domain Overview

SEMrush xxx.com
Domain:
  xxx.com
Rank:
  737
Organic Keywords:
  807
Organic Traffic:
  2,197,569
Organic Cost:
  $298,488.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  3,216
Facebook shares:
  8,853
Facebook comments:
  1,623
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  281
Facebook total:
  13,692
Tweets:
  5,460
Google +:
  2,624
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  75
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  19
Vendor reliability:
  19
Privacy:
  19
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
141.0.173.173
ASN:
AS46652 
ISP:
ServerStack, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 141.0.173.173

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 10 Aug 2015 14:26:37 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 3574

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ***.com 1800
A 141.0.173.173 1800
SOA 1800
Mname ns1.serverstack.com
Rname webmaster.***.com
Serial Number 2014040205
Refresh 28800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.serverstack.com 1800
NS ns2.serverstack.com 1800
NS ns4.serverstack.com 1800
NS ns1.serverstack.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1994-07-14
Domain Age:
21 years 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Whois information is currently unavailable. Please try again later.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-jun-2015
Creation Date: 14-jul-1994
Expiration Date: 13-jul-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 10 Aug 2015 14:26:30 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xxx.com widget
Last update was 20 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.