Xxx.Com

xxx.com
xxx receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xxx.com is ranked number 14,255 in the world and 0.015% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 141.0.173.173.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does xxx.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden

Alexa Rank:
14,255 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.015% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,994
Average Load Time:
(715 ms) 87 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 32.1%31.7%3651
Egypt 5.7%5.6%2095
Pakistan 4.9%4.8%2873
Algeria 4.3%4.2%1342
Germany 3.8%3.7%9931
Indonesia 3.2%3.4%5854
Romania 3.2%3.1%2383
United States 2.8%2.7%59516
Bangladesh 2.1%2.1%3203
Philippines 1.9%1.9%2863
Mexico 1.9%1.9%9285
Italy 1.8%1.8%13604
Peru 1.5%1.4%2761
Poland 1.4%1.4%12099
Saudi Arabia 1.3%1.3%8981
United Kingdom 1.2%1.2%28084
Netherlands 1.2%1.2%11884
Norway 1.0%1.0%4485
Denmark 1.0%1.0%5131
Kenya 0.9%0.9%1540
France 0.9%0.9%30673
Sweden 0.9%0.9%8429
Argentina 0.9%0.9%8924
Vietnam 0.8%0.8%12372
Nigeria 0.8%0.8%9399
Turkey 0.6%0.6%38855
Japan 0.6%0.6%69848
Israel 0.6%0.5%8093
Dominican Republic 0.6%0.6%3086
Spain 0.5%0.5%43171
Taiwan 0.5%0.5%18571
Canada 0.5%0.5%38712

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***.com
100.00%100.00%1.01

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  422,853
Follow Links:
  420,515
Nofollow Links:
  2,338
Referring Domains:
  2,254
Referring IPs:
  2,277

Domain Overview

SEMrush xxx.com
Domain:
  xxx.com
Rank:
  830
Organic Keywords:
  29,548
Organic Traffic:
  2,180,202
Organic Cost:
  $189,842.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

xxx.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2,581
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  81
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xxx.com can earn?

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is xxx.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
141.0.173.173
ASN:
AS46652 
ISP:
ServerStack, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 141.0.173.173

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.***.com/***-videos.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.com/***-***s-free-***.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.com/***.com-***.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.com/***.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  19
Vendor reliability:
  19
Privacy:
  19
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did xxx.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 09 Jan 2016 19:24:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 3574

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ***.com 1794
A 141.0.173.173 1794
SOA 1794
Mname ns1.serverstack.com
Rname webmaster.***.com
Serial Number 2014040205
Refresh 28800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.serverstack.com 1794
NS ns4.serverstack.com 1794
NS ns1.serverstack.com 1794
NS ns3.serverstack.com 1794

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1994-07-14
Domain Age:
21 years 5 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: ***.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: WGCZ s.r.o. WGCZ s.r.o.
Registrant Organization: Company
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=***.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-jun-2015
Creation Date: 14-jul-1994
Expiration Date: 13-jul-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 09 Jan 2016 19:24:14 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 28 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xxx.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.