loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Xxx.Com - Website Report

xxx.com receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xxx.com is ranked number 17,028 in the world and 0.0137% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 141.0.173.173.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden
Alexa Rank:
17,028 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0137% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,681
Average Load Time:
(654 ms) 84 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 37.7%37.7%6937
Germany 5.6%5.6%15517
United States 5.1%5.1%77171
Pakistan 4.8%4.8%6215
Bangladesh 4.1%4.1%2771
Nigeria 3.0%3.0%4356
France 2.7%2.7%24778
Indonesia 2.7%2.7%16513
Italy 2.2%2.2%23752
Ecuador 1.7%1.7%1953
Romania 1.4%1.4%12606
Canada 1.4%1.4%36027
Colombia 1.3%1.3%9064
United Kingdom 1.3%1.3%57042
Spain 1.1%1.1%43870
Poland 1.1%1.1%33999
Netherlands 1.1%1.1%29092
Albania 1.0%1.0%1276
Japan 0.7%0.7%110843
Turkey 0.6%0.6%62335

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***.com
99.28%99.28%1.00
OTHER
0%0.72%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
72,300,000
Google Indexed Pages:
4
Yahoo Backlinks:
76,704,394
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
3
Bing Backlinks:
65,122,828
Bing Indexed Pages:
5

Domain Overview

SEMrush xxx.com
Domain:
  xxx.com
Rank:
  811
Organic Keywords:
  1,300
Organic Traffic:
  1,862,728
Organic Cost:
  $94,710.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  5,459
Google +:
  2,497
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  64
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  19
Vendor reliability:
  19
Privacy:
  19
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
141.0.173.173
ASN:
AS46652 
ISP:
ServerStack, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 141.0.173.173

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 24 Mar 2015 01:52:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 3574

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ***.com 1800
A 141.0.173.173 1800
SOA 1800
Mname ns1.serverstack.com
Rname webmaster.***.com
Serial Number 2014040205
Refresh 28800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.serverstack.com 1800
NS ns4.serverstack.com 1800
NS ns3.serverstack.com 1800
NS ns1.serverstack.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1994-07-14
Domain Age:
20 years 8 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 13-nov-2013
Creation Date: 14-jul-1994
Expiration Date: 13-jul-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 24 Mar 2015 01:52:01 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xxx.com widget
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.