loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Xxx.Com - Website Report

xxx.com receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xxx.com is ranked number 13,785 in the world and 0.0166% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 141.0.173.173.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden
Alexa Rank:
13,785 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0166% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,642
Average Load Time:
(826 ms) 77 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 26.4%26.1%5544
Egypt 9.3%9.2%1463
Pakistan 4.3%4.2%3688
Germany 3.9%3.9%12996
United States 3.8%3.8%62257
Indonesia 3.7%4.2%6642
France 3.3%3.3%12385
Bangladesh 2.9%3.0%2151
Algeria 2.8%2.8%1764
Nigeria 2.7%2.7%2623
Italy 2.0%2.0%15337
Malaysia 1.8%2.0%3952
Morocco 1.8%1.8%2042
Argentina 1.8%1.8%5538
Peru 1.5%1.5%2778
Canada 1.5%1.5%21366
Philippines 1.3%1.3%5760
Romania 1.1%1.0%9085
Finland 1.1%1.0%6526
United Kingdom 0.9%0.9%45398
Vietnam 0.6%0.6%13573
Czech Republic 0.6%0.6%11606
Poland 0.6%0.6%36462
Australia 0.5%0.5%38670
Israel 0.5%0.5%9876
Switzerland 0.5%0.5%13724

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***.com
99.49%99.36%1.01
OTHER
0%0.64%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
75,400,000
Google Indexed Pages:
3
Yahoo Backlinks:
74,756,440
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
2
Bing Backlinks:
75,041,214
Bing Indexed Pages:
3

Domain Overview

Domain:
  xxx.com
Rank:
  830
Organic Keywords:
  1,390
Organic Traffic:
  1,864,984
Organic Cost:
  $94,871.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  5,438
Google +:
  2,430
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  64
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  19
Vendor reliability:
  19
Privacy:
  19
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
141.0.173.173
ASN:
AS46652 
ISP:
ServerStack, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 141.0.173.173

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 24 Feb 2015 15:03:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Content-Length: 3676

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 141.0.173.173 1800
SOA 1800
Mname ns1.serverstack.com
Rname webmaster.***.com
Serial Number 2014040205
Refresh 28800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX ***.com 1800
NS ns1.serverstack.com 1689
NS ns4.serverstack.com 1689
NS ns2.serverstack.com 1689
NS ns3.serverstack.com 1689

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1994-07-14
Domain Age:
20 years 7 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 13-nov-2013
Creation Date: 14-jul-1994
Expiration Date: 13-jul-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 24 Feb 2015 15:03:06 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xxx.com widget
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.